Maturitní ročníky 1996

Ročník IV. GA – Stavební geologie a ekologie

Třídní: Ing. Petr KAREŠ
  1. Bambasová Eva
  2. Bečvářová Jana
  3. Benešová Jana
  4. Bohuslav Bořek
  5. Handl Jiří
  6. Hladký Radim
  7. Hřebejková Olga
  8. Hřídel Kamil
  9. Juráčková Lucie
  10. Kuchař Richard
  1. Kuncová Veronika
  2. Lantorová Kateřina
  3. Lochmann Jan
  4. Lukeš Martin
  5. Manda Jan
  6. Mikuláš Petr
  7. Mochán Jaroslav
  8. Neužil Pavel
  9. Rusinko Dušan
  10. Rychnová Veronika
  1. Sedlačková Martina
  2. Simmerová Markéta
  3. Sirotková Daniela
  4. Stehlík Jiří
  5. Šplíchal Ladislav
  6. Tomková libuše
  7. Trnková Veronika
  8. Vopičková Lenka

 

 

Ročník IV. GB – Stavební geologie a ekologie

Třídní: Jana ŠPINAROVÁ
  1. Bouček Milan
  2. Budínová Martina
  3. Čáp Pavel
  4. Drnovec Jiří
  5. Fiala Jan
  6. Hrabcová Daniela
  7. Jechoutová Jana
  8. Kohoutová Michala
  9. Kreutzer Tomáš
  1. Květová Pavlína
  2. Ledvinka Jaroslav
  3. Martínková Jana
  4. Mašek Tomáš
  5. Matula Tibor
  6. Ondráček Jan
  7. Sobol Daniel
  8. Šedivý Josef
  9. Šíblo Martin
  1. Šourková Veronika
  2. Štverák Josef
  3. Uhríková Markéta
  4. Vacek František
  5. Vašek Petr
  6. Vojíková Pavla
  7. Zajíček Lubomír
  8. Zoubek Petr

 

 

Ročník IV. EA – Slaboproudá elektrotechnika

Třídní: Jitka KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
  1. Calta Luboš
  2. Dušek Miloš
  3. Dzamko Michal
  4. Hajer Martin
  5. Havrlík Petr
  6. Hemerle Petr
  7. Hošinský Zdeněk
  8. Hutera Milan
  9. Chrastina Přemysl
  10. Kinštetr Lukáš
  1. Kožíšek Jiří
  2. Kříž Jan
  3. Kříž Stanislav
  4. Kučera Tomáš
  5. Kvapil Adam
  6. Lacina Roman
  7. Lukáš Jiří
  8. Makovíny Radek
  9. Mlynařík Pavel
  10. Palko Vladimír
  1. Pelc Daniel
  2. Plavec Lubomír
  3. Šimek Martin
  4. Šobr Karel
  5. Veselý Michal
  6. Walter Jiří
  7. Zamrazil Pavel
  8. Zíma Petr

 

 

Ročník IV. EB – Slaboproudá elektrotechnika

Třídní: Ing. Josef NOVOTNÝ
  1. Böhm Martin
  2. Budínský Michal
  3. Červenka Josef
  4. Faktor Marian
  5. Fišer Vojtěch
  6. Havlík Jiří
  7. Chaloupecký Jan
  8. Chloupek Petr
  9. Janota Milan
  10. Kačerová Pavlína
  11. Kaestnerová Jitka
  1. Karásek Lukáš
  2. Lázna Jakub
  3. Mikeš Petr
  4. Mikulovský Ján
  5. Miriťuk Radek
  6. Miškei Roman
  7. Moucha Václav
  8. Nademlejnský Petr
  9. Pánek Ladislav
  10. Roub Jan
  11. Roztočil Jiří
  1. Smola Michal
  2. Stehlík Václav
  3. Suchý Miroslav
  4. Šlambor Martin
  5. Štefanik Václav
  6. Trýb Lubomír
  7. Vaněk Filip
  8. Vohnický Aleš
  9. Zeman Martin
  10. Zikmund Martin

 

 

Ročník IV. P – Pozemní stavitelství

Třídní: Mgr. Jaroslava MUZIKÁŘOVÁ
  1. Adamčík Jiří
  2. Černoch Ondřej
  3. Habrová Tereza
  4. Holenda Josef
  5. Hrdina Tomáš
  6. Křepelová Jitka
  7. Mansfeld Marek
  8. Matušinský Pavel
  1. Meszárošová Tereza
  2. Mochánová Petra
  3. Netrefová Lenka
  4. Novák Petr
  5. Novotná Markéta
  6. Peták Jan
  7. Sadílek Petr
  8. Svojtka Jiří
  1. Štván Michal
  2. Šullerová Nikol
  3. Voháňka Petr
  4. Vokurka Richard
  5. Vondráková Vlasta
  6. Vopička Jaroslav
  7. Zuza Lukáš

 

 

Ročník IV. S – Strojírenství

Třídní: Ing. Josef FRYŠ
  1. Brožík Aleš
  2. Cihelka Radek
  3. Čermáková Iveta
  4. Hála Aleš
  5. Januška Petr
  6. Jeníček Petr
  7. Kratochvíl Petr
  1. Malý Dušan
  2. Musil Ondřej
  3. Pelich Michal
  4. Radosta Milan
  5. Sedláková Petra
  6. Stanišovská Andrea
  7. Šlapák Petr
  1. Šlapák Vladimír
  2. Vacín Jindřich
  3. Vašek Milan
  4. Zeisková Renata
  5. Žaloudková Petra

 

 

2,832x celkem (od 6.12.2013), 1x dnes