Maturitní ročníky 1957

Ročník 4.A – Důlní měřictví

Třídní: František PETRLÍK
  1. Bajaja František
  2. Janáček Miloš
  3. Kalina Jiří
  4. Kejzlar Václav
  5. Kolinger Václav
  6. Kopal Karel
  7. Kovář František
  8. Lhoták Jiří
  1. Melichar Karel
  2. Míka Josef
  3. Neřold Bedřich
  4. Novák Jiří
  5. O Pong Chjon
  6. Paterová Marie
  7. Plašil Miloslav
  8. Ri Chang In
  1. Šimek Jiří
  2. Šulda Pavel
  3. Trčka Stanislav
  4. Tyrner Miroslav
  5. Vavřinec Čeněk
  6. Zíma Antonín
  7. Žežulka Ladislav

 

Ročník 4.B – Dobývání ložisek rudných

Třídní: Karel KAŠPAR
  1. Dvořáček Jaroslav
  2. Hrabák Jiří
  3. Hrubant František
  4. Chlumecký Jiří
  5. Janota Miroslav
  6. Kania Jiří
  7. Karpíšek Lubomír
  1. Kasl Pavel
  2. Kolář Jiří
  3. Melichar Luboš
  4. Míka Miloslav
  5. Milec Josef
  6. Očenášek Václav
  7. Pokorný Miroslav
  1. Štecher Miroslav
  2. Štochl Václav
  3. Tureček Ladislav
  4. Vacek Josef
  5. Vladyka Vladislav
  6. Zavadil Vladislav

 

Ročník 4.C – Dobývání ložisek

Třídní: Ing. Karel ODSTRČIL
  1. Bachan Josef
  2. Barteš Rudolf
  3. Beneš Stanislav
  4. Bulant Stanislav
  5. Chýle Jiří
  6. Jelínek Josef
  7. Kafka Jaroslav
  8. Kozák Vlastimil
  1. Kratochvíla Josef
  2. Kučera Vladimír
  3. Kunc Adolf
  4. Liner Antonín
  5. Mašika Antonín
  6. Merhaut Václav
  7. Mora Karel
  8. Panocha Miroslav
  1. Sobotka Václav
  2. Syrový Václav
  3. Šilhan Stanislav
  4. Špimr Václav
  5. Turzík Antonín
  6. Vávra Josef
  7. Vladyka Josef
  8. Vlček Jan

 

Ročník 4.D – Úpravnictví

Třídní: Ing. Viliam BERNÁTH
  1. Adámek Adolf
  2. Bacikidis Vaicis
  3. Eichler Václav
  4. Han Von Džin
  5. Krása Jaroslav
  6. Kučera František
  7. Matoušek Jiří
  8. Moravec František
  1. O Cong Son
  2. Pelc Zdeněk
  3. Pletánek Zdeněk
  4. Pak Pong Dze
  5. Racek František
  6. Rebhán Vladimír
  7. Roch Josef
  8. Salaba Antonín
  1. Stambolidis Pavlos
  2. Šimek Karel
  3. Valtr Vlastislav
  4. Vaněček Jan
  5. Veselý Jiří
  6. Lamka Vladimír

 

1,691x celkem (od 6.12.2013), 1x dnes